Masfalhi View InnFelidhoo · Maldives
Book
Masfalhi View Inn

Standard Double Room

sleeps 2 · 1 twin bed and 1 full bed

The room

About this room

This room sleeps two guests and features either one twin bed and one full bed. It offers sea, garden, or city views and comes with air conditioning, a private bathroom, dishwasher, and soundproofing.

  • Sea view
  • Garden view
  • City view
  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Dishwasher
  • Soundproofing
  • Barbecue
  • Free Wifi
  • Free toiletries
  • Toilet
  • Bath or shower
  • Towels
  • Linens
  • Socket near the bed
  • Cleaning products
  • Tile/Marble floor
  • Desk
  • Seating area
  • Private entrance
  • Ironing facilities
  • Hairdryer
  • Additional toilet
  • Extra long beds (> 80 inches)
  • Walk-in closet
  • Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
  • Wake-up service/Alarm clock
  • Outdoor furniture
  • Outdoor dining area
  • Wake-up service
  • Laptop safe
  • Executive lounge access
  • Dryer
  • Wardrobe or closet
  • Oven
  • Stovetop
  • Toaster
  • Dining area
  • Dining table
  • Entire unit located on ground floor
  • Clothes rack
  • Drying rack for clothing
  • Toilet paper
  • Board games/puzzles
  • Books, DVDs or music for children
  • Hand sanitizer
  • Air purifiers
  • Single-room AC for guest accommodation
Check availability · from $121/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Masfalhi View Inn

← See everything about Masfalhi View Inn
Reserve your stay

Book the Standard Double Room

From $121/night at Masfalhi View Inn. Check availability & prices
Standard Double Room · Masfalhi View Inn from $121/night
Check availability